Chicago Blackhawks vs Boston Bruins - Stanley Cup Playoff Odds

 
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKSBOSTON BRUINS
3-0-1 June 24, 8:00 PM | TD Garden3-4-0
 
LineTeams
PucklineChicago+-275+-278+-260+-294+-270
 Boston-1½ +230-1½ +225-1½ +210-1½ +230-1½ +230
MoneyChicago+114+115+115+110+115
 Boston-126-135-135-130-135
TotalOver4½ -1364½ -147+1204½ -150
 Under+124+1254½ -140+130
RECENT FORM
TeamRecordMoneyOff.Def.
CHI3-0-1$353.01.8
BOS3-4-0-$2262.12.4
TeamFavoriteUnderdogOver/UnderPuckline
CHI3-10-01-31-3
BOS3-30-11-5-11-6
SMART CHART
CHITEAMBOS
3.26 GOALS 3.18
2.68 GA 2.43
19.46 PP% 21.74
81.45 PK% 79.31
33.11SHOTS OFF 31.87
27.18 SHOTS DEF 24.71
0.57 GOAL DIFF 0.75
BETTING TRENDS
Chicago
No trends to report
Boston
No trends to report
INJURIES
Chicago
PlayerPosDescription
Kris VersteegFOut Indefinitely (lower body)
Boston
PlayerPosDescription
Kevan MillerDDay-to-Day (upper body)
HEAD TO HEAD SUMMARY
TeamSUOUGoalsShotsPP GoalsPP%PK%
Chicago5-3-0-25-52.938.0310.779.2
Boston5-2-0-35-53.033.5520.889.3
HEAD TO HEAD DETAIL
DateDayAwayGoalsHomeGoalsHomelineOUCHI SOGBOS SOG
06/22/2013SatBOS1CHI3-146U3225
06/19/2013WedCHI6BOS5-136O4733
06/17/2013MonCHI0BOS2-125U2835
06/15/2013SatBOS2CHI1-150U3428
06/12/2013WedBOS3CHI4-153O6354
10/15/2011SatBOS3CHI2-125U2937
03/29/2011TueCHI0BOS3-128U3234
01/07/2010ThuCHI5BOS2115O3621
12/18/2009FriBOS4CHI5-175O4429
03/07/2009SatCHI3BOS5-145O3539
TEAMS LAST 5 GAMES
Chicago
DateDayOpponentScoreSULineShots ForFacedPPPKRestOpp.Goalie
06/22/2013SatBOS3 - 1W-14632250/20/02Rask
06/19/2013Wedat BOS6 - 5W12647331/43/51Rask
06/17/2013Monat BOS0 - 2L11528350/53/41Rask
06/15/2013SatBOS1 - 2L-15034280/32/22Rask
06/12/2013WedBOS4 - 3W-15363540/32/33Rask
Boston
DateDayOpponentScoreSULineShots ForFacedPPPKRestOpp.Goalie
06/22/2013Satat CHI1 - 3L13625320/02/22Crawford
06/19/2013WedCHI5 - 6L-13633472/53/41Crawford
06/17/2013MonCHI2 - 0W-12535281/45/51Crawford
06/15/2013Satat CHI2 - 1W14028340/23/32Crawford
06/12/2013Wedat CHI3 - 4L14354631/33/34Crawford
SUPERGRID
  Rank Rank
Blackhawks Overall Scoring vs Bruins Overall Defense3.312.413
Blackhawks Overall Scoring vs Bruins Overall Defense3.0122.413
Blackhawks Overall Scoring vs Bruins Overall Defense3.312.22
Blackhawks Overall Scoring vs Bruins Overall Defense3.0122.22
Blackhawks Road Scoring vs Bruins Home Defense3.0101.71
Blackhawks Road Scoring vs Bruins Home Defense3.031.71
Blackhawks Road Scoring vs Bruins Home Defense3.0102.310
Blackhawks Road Scoring vs Bruins Home Defense3.032.310
Blackhawks Road PP vs Bruins Home PK20.2980.017
Blackhawks Road PP vs Bruins Home PK20.01180.017
Blackhawks Road PP vs Bruins Home PK20.2983.313
Blackhawks Road PP vs Bruins Home PK20.01183.313
Bruins Overall Scoring vs Blackhawks Overall Defense2.1261.85
Bruins Overall Scoring vs Blackhawks Overall Defense2.1262.713
Bruins Overall Scoring vs Blackhawks Overall Defense3.231.85
Bruins Overall Scoring vs Blackhawks Overall Defense3.232.713
Bruins Home Scoring vs Blackhawks Road Defense1.0252.010
Bruins Home Scoring vs Blackhawks Road Defense1.0253.018
Bruins Home Scoring vs Blackhawks Road Defense3.262.010
Bruins Home Scoring vs Blackhawks Road Defense3.263.018
Bruins Home PP vs Blackhawks Road PK20.5883.212
Bruins Home PP vs Blackhawks Road PK20.5883.313
Bruins Home PP vs Blackhawks Road PK22.21283.212
Bruins Home PP vs Blackhawks Road PK22.21283.313
TEAM VS DIVISION OR CONFERENCE
ChicagoSUHomeAwayFavoriteUnderdogOver/Under
Overall3-0-12-0-11-0-03-10-01-3
vs Div2-0-01-0-01-0-02-00-00-2
Last 103-0-12-0-11-0-03-10-01-3
vs East1-0-01-0-00-0-01-00-01-0
vs West2-0-11-0-11-0-02-10-00-3
BostonSUHomeAwayFavoriteUnderdogOver/Under
Overall3-4-01-2-02-2-03-30-11-5-1
vs Div2-2-00-0-02-2-02-10-11-2-1
Last 103-4-01-2-02-2-03-30-11-5-1
vs East3-3-01-1-02-2-03-20-11-4-1
vs West0-1-00-1-00-0-00-10-00-1
porn porno xnxx porn xnxx xnxx xnxx porno xnxx