New York Rangers vs Los Angeles Kings - Stanley Cup Playoff Odds

  • warning: fopen() [function.fopen]: Filename cannot be empty in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 231.
  • warning: fwrite(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 232.
  • warning: fclose(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 233.
  • warning: rename(,/srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/cache/Matchup_d946055c4cdbf61bb40c8f06ef550cc0) [function.rename]: No such file or directory in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 234.
  • warning: fopen() [function.fopen]: Filename cannot be empty in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 231.
  • warning: fwrite(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 232.
  • warning: fclose(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 233.
  • warning: rename(,/srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/cache/ClientConfiguration_db2526080a6b76501f7dece19c88d72a) [function.rename]: No such file or directory in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 234.
  • warning: fopen() [function.fopen]: Filename cannot be empty in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 231.
  • warning: fwrite(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 232.
  • warning: fclose(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 233.
  • warning: rename(,/srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/cache/Preview_d946055c4cdbf61bb40c8f06ef550cc0) [function.rename]: No such file or directory in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 234.
  • warning: fopen() [function.fopen]: Filename cannot be empty in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 231.
  • warning: fwrite(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 232.
  • warning: fclose(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 233.
  • warning: rename(,/srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/cache/Odds_cb45c234297b64a904c62a70608a9fc3) [function.rename]: No such file or directory in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 234.
  • warning: fopen() [function.fopen]: Filename cannot be empty in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 231.
  • warning: fwrite(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 232.
  • warning: fclose(): supplied argument is not a valid stream resource in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 233.
  • warning: rename(,/srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/cache/ClientConfiguration_db2526080a6b76501f7dece19c88d72a) [function.rename]: No such file or directory in /srv/www/www_stanleycupodds_ca/sites/all/modules/chalk_services/chalk_services.module on line 234.
 
NEW YORK RANGERSLOS ANGELES KINGS
9-8-4 June 4, 8:00 PM | STAPLES Center12-6-5
 
LineTeams
PucklineNY Rangers+-215+-233+-220+-233+-210
 Los Angeles-1½ +185-1½ +190-1½ +180-1½ +190-1½ +175
MoneyNY Rangers+127+130+135+125+140
 Los Angeles-140-152-160-149-160
TotalOver5 +1095 +1055 -1205 +100
 Under5 -1205 -1255 +1005 -120
RECENT FORM
TeamRecordMoneyOff.Def.
NYR10-8-4-$4112.92.8
LA12-6-5-$1392.82.3
TeamFavoriteUnderdogOver/UnderPuckline
NYR6-64-611-9-25-17
LA10-72-48-9-68-15
SMART CHART
NYRTEAMLA
2.66 GOALS 2.78
2.35 GA2.30
18.18 PP% 17.11
85.34 PK% 83.91
33.16SHOTS OFF 30.00
29.41 SHOTS DEF 31.70
0.30 GOAL DIFF 0.48
BETTING TRENDS
New York
No trends to report
Los Angeles
No trends to report
INJURIES
New York
PlayerPosDescription
Tanner GlassFDay-to-Day (illness)
Lee StempniakFDay-to-Day (lower body)
Los Angeles
PlayerPosDescription
Alec MartinezDOut Indefinitely (hand)
Slava VoynovDOut Indefinitely (suspension)
HEAD TO HEAD SUMMARY
TeamSUOUGoalsShotsPP GoalsPP%PK%
NY Rangers5-4-0-13-5-22.329.525.086.0
Los Angeles5-2-0-33-5-22.430.9614.095.0
HEAD TO HEAD DETAIL
DateDayAwayGoalsHomeGoalsHomelineOUNYR SOGLA SOG
11/17/2013SunLA1NYR0-115U3730
10/07/2013MonNYR3LA1-140U2829
10/07/2011FriNYR2LA3-115P2630
02/17/2011ThuLA3NYR4-125O3728
02/02/2010TueNYR1LA2-160U2121
10/14/2009WedLA2NYR4-155O2136
12/17/2008WedNYR3LA2-105U3041
02/05/2008TueLA4NYR2-220O4131
10/30/2006MonNYR1LA4140U2933
12/30/2003TueNYR3LA2-150P2530
TEAMS LAST 5 GAMES
New York
DateDayOpponentScoreSULineShots ForFacedPPPKRestOpp.Goalie
05/29/2014ThuMON1 - 0W-16932180/42/21Tokarski
05/27/2014Tueat MON4 - 7L-10327281/73/41Tokarski
05/25/2014SunMON3 - 2W-17029290/37/82Tokarski
05/22/2014ThuMON2 - 3L-16537250/22/22Tokarski
05/19/2014Monat MON3 - 1W-10530411/34/41Tokarski
Los Angeles
DateDayOpponentScoreSULineShots ForFacedPPPKRestOpp.Goalie
06/01/2014Sunat CHI5 - 4W12332410/23/51Crawford
05/30/2014FriCHI3 - 4L-14029251/21/21Crawford
05/28/2014Wedat CHI4 - 5L13444450/33/41Crawford
05/26/2014MonCHI5 - 2W-12521242/33/31Crawford
05/24/2014SatCHI4 - 3W-13032271/34/42Crawford
SUPERGRID
  Rank Rank
Rangers Overall Scoring vs Kings Overall Defense2.7182.36
Rangers Overall Scoring vs Kings Overall Defense2.9102.36
Rangers Overall Scoring vs Kings Overall Defense2.7182.11
Rangers Overall Scoring vs Kings Overall Defense2.9102.11
Rangers Road Scoring vs Kings Home Defense2.7132.12
Rangers Road Scoring vs Kings Home Defense2.8122.12
Rangers Road Scoring vs Kings Home Defense2.7131.51
Rangers Road Scoring vs Kings Home Defense2.8121.51
Rangers Road PP vs Kings Home PK21.2789.65
Rangers Road PP vs Kings Home PK20.01089.65
Rangers Road PP vs Kings Home PK21.2783.611
Rangers Road PP vs Kings Home PK20.01083.611
Kings Overall Scoring vs Rangers Overall Defense2.5253.021
Kings Overall Scoring vs Rangers Overall Defense2.5252.44
Kings Overall Scoring vs Rangers Overall Defense2.8133.021
Kings Overall Scoring vs Rangers Overall Defense2.8132.44
Kings Home Scoring vs Rangers Road Defense2.9173.628
Kings Home Scoring vs Rangers Road Defense2.9172.43
Kings Home Scoring vs Rangers Road Defense2.6213.628
Kings Home Scoring vs Rangers Road Defense2.6212.43
Kings Home PP vs Rangers Road PK14.92685.83
Kings Home PP vs Rangers Road PK14.92673.927
Kings Home PP vs Rangers Road PK24.4785.83
Kings Home PP vs Rangers Road PK24.4773.927
TEAM VS DIVISION OR CONFERENCE
New YorkSUHomeAwayFavoriteUnderdogOver/Under
Overall10-8-47-4-33-4-16-64-611-9-2
vs Div5-2-13-1-02-1-12-13-23-5
Last 104-4-23-2-11-2-12-32-34-5-1
vs East7-7-15-3-02-4-14-33-58-6-1
vs West3-1-32-1-31-0-02-31-13-3-1
Los AngelesSUHomeAwayFavoriteUnderdogOver/Under
Overall12-6-510-2-12-4-410-72-48-9-6
vs Div3-1-23-1-00-0-23-20-13-1-2
Last 105-2-34-1-11-1-24-31-25-3-2
vs East4-3-24-0-10-3-14-30-23-3-3
vs West8-3-36-2-02-1-36-42-25-6-3
porn porno xnxx porn xnxx xnxx xnxx porno xnxx